Ilmoittautuneet

17.9.2018 mennessä ilmoittautuneet:

NimiMatkaSarjaSeura
Tapio JokinenMaratonMiehetNokian Renkaat Oyj
Juhani Yli-MarttilaMaratonMiehetTeam Rahola
Henri JalonenMaratonMiehetYlöjärvi
Petri SeppäläMaratonMiehet 40
Tommi KemppiMaratonMiehet 40
Marko LievonenMaratonMiehet 40Sipoon Sudet
Juha SoukoMaratonMiehet 40APK-maratoonarit
Jani KuuselaMaratonMiehet 40FMR
Jukka JalovaaraMaratonMiehet 50
Pekka LeppänenMaratonMiehet 50Mellilä
Juha MäkeläMaratonMiehet 50Kylmäkosken Veikot
Jyrki LähteenmäkiMaratonMiehet 50Tampereen Maratonklubi
Ari IlolaMaratonMiehet 50Triathlonteam226
Pekka MononenMaratonMiehet 50100mc.fi
Pasi SandholmMaratonMiehet 50Liikuttavat
Tapio KoivuMaratonMiehet 60Team Raju
Erkki HalkivahaMaratonMiehet 60Oripään Vesa
Heikki KiveläMaratonMiehet 60Kälviän Tarmo/100mc.fi
Kari RantaMaratonMiehet 70Järvenkiertäjät
Mauri VolamaMaratonMiehet 70Häjyt/Seinäjoki
Hannele KinnunenMaratonNaisetPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Anne HalkivahaMaratonNaisetTeam Raju
Hannele KinnunenMaratonNaiset
Helena PajulaMaratonNaiset 50Ypäjän Yllätys
Ritva Vallivaara-PastoMaratonNaiset 50100mc.fi
Janne GyllingPuolikasMiehetSastamalan juoksukerho
Janne NiemiPuolikasMiehetJanakkalan Jana
Tapio KeskitaloPuolikasMiehet
Arttu LeikasPuolikasMiehetMäntsälän Jäätiikerit
Rahal BouchfarPuolikasMiehetMarokko
Jan MäntyharjuPuolikasMiehet 40Porukkalenkit
Ari TiensuuPuolikasMiehet 40Sastamalan juoksukerho
Janne AuteroPuolikasMiehet 50Artelli Keittiöt
Juhani KortelahtiPuolikasMiehet 60Liikuttavat
Henna VärikoskiPuolikasNaisetTeam Rahola
Maarit EklundPuolikasNaisetKaakinmaan juoksijat
Eeva-Maija SiimesPuolikasNaiset
Marianne PalmuPuolikasNaisetTuUL
Maise AuteroPuolikasNaisetTriathlonteam 226
Maiju SaukkolaPuolikasNaiset
Hanna KorpelaPuolikasNaiset
Assi SteursPuolikasNaisetTT226
Johanna NiemeläPuolikasNaiset 40Nokian Urheilijat
Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPuolikasNaiset 40Punkalaidun
Katja KujoPuolikasNaiset 40Kenttäurheilijat -58
Raija FrantsiPuolikasNaiset 50
Minna LahtinenPuolikasNaiset 50Helsinki Triathlon
Khaled AbaidiaKymppiMiehetAlgeria
Juho KuukkaKymppiMiehetHyötykeräys
Sami KerokoskiKymppiMiehetHyötykeräys
Mikko KärkiKymppiMiehetHyötykeräys
Joonas KuismaKymppiMiehetTampereen Maratonklubi
Jussi KorpelaKymppiMiehet
Timo LepistöKymppiMiehet 50
Tarja ValtanenKymppiNaiset
Pauliina PasanenKymppiNaisetOsara
Sarianne SilvennoinenKymppiNaiset
Minna HarjulaKymppiNaiset
Johanna MarkkolaKymppiNaisetHyötykeräys
Johanna JokinenKymppiNaisetSastamala
Erika LaurilaKymppiNaiset
Sirke ViitanenKymppiNaiset
Mira HenttonenKymppiNaiset
Taina MäkeläKymppiNaiset 50
Heidi Hiden-KnuutilaKymppiNaiset 50Toijalan Vauhti
Raija PasanenKymppiNaiset 50Osara

Vastaa