Vuoden 2002 tulokset

tulokset 2.11.2002

Maraton Miehet yleinen

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Ranta Erkki Liittoinen 2.52.14
2 Karvonen Juha Espoo 3.21.58
3 Ilola Ari Liesjärvi 3.26.04
4 Pennanen Pasi Tampere 3.31.21
5 Kallioinen Mika Turku 3.34.55
6 Nieminen Esa Järvenpää 3.38.25
7 Tapio Timo TP 3.42.56
8 Sundelin Erkki Pori 3.44.54
9 Viitamäki Matti Häjyt 3.46.28
10 Perkola Pentti Huittinen 3.48.14
11 Nummela Jyrki ASS 3.49.26
12 Karhapää Marko VikingLine 3.52.09
13 Mikkola Eero – 3.55.52
14 Mäkelä Jari SuSe 3.58.51
15 Saikkonen Torsti Helsinki 4.01.20
16 Huhtala Janne Espoo 4.03.21
17 Lintukangas Jari Ypäjä 4.07.40
18 Jaakkonen Jouni Hyvinkää 4.08.04
19 Sonninen Antti-Pekka YUKuvaleht 4.09.11
20 Granvik Alf Mirka 4.14.30
21 Soikkeli Jari Harjavalta 4.48.10
22 Mannsten Hans HKV 5.42.53
23 Hohenthal Risto Häjyt 6.34.24
Maraton Miehet yli 40

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Virta Markku LoimLeisku 2.52.31
2 Rönkkö Hannu LepU 3.03.41
3 Oksman Paavo PakiViss 3.06.53
4 Järveenpää Heikki Häjyt 3.07.29
5 Halkivaha Erkki Oripää 3.08.55
6 Niilo Kemppi Hartola 3.25.19
7 Liukkonen Heimo Toijala 3.28.30
8 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpää 3.31.14
9 Ojala Mauri Huittinen 3.34.47
10 Lahtinen Jarmo PoKu 3.37.32
11 Tiiri Jorma LoimLe 3.38.41
12 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 3.40.09
13 Kuusisto Jyrki Nokia 3.41.57
14 Sivosavi Veikki VikingLine 3.44.18
15 Kemiläinen Juha NokiaRR 3.47.39
16 Ollila Jouni Pattijoki 3.50.14
17 Lielahti Heikki Siivikkala 3.50.22
18 Yli-Huhtala Teuvo Kiikka 3.55.10
19 Pihlajaniemi Markku Häjyt 3.56.51
20 Brandt Juha MaskunKat. 3.59.40
21 Iiponen Juha Harjunpää 4.01.35
22 Pelto-Piri Timo MäntänUrh. 4.03.09
23 Terho Jaakko Tampere 4.10.15
24 Riikonen Markku Järvenpää 4.14.20
25 Lukkarinen Esa VSVU 4.23.19
26 Varpuluoma Seppo Häjyt 4.28.43
27 Tuomikoski Markku ÄY Hiiht. 4.31.47
28 Tuomisto Esa VammalaKU 4.58.43
28 Peltonen Pasi Helsinki 4.58.43
30 Lehtisola Pekka Vaasa 5.06.43
Maraton Miehet yli 50

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Kilpeläinen Risto Varkaus 2.52.42
2 Rouhiainen Jaakko TeivoSt 3.11.54
3 Katainen Kari Vantaa 3.13.07
4 Koso Heikki Anjalankos 3.16.38
5 Laitinen Seppo Lapua 3.17.24
6 Hämäläinen Lasse JuvanUr. 3.18.28
7 Reensalo Reino Kalanti 3.19.49
8 Oiva Repo PorinTar. 3.20.22
9 Suominen Jouko Huittinen 3.20.35
10 Salminen Juhani JKU 3.21.47
11 Lipponen Eino LiedonLuja 3.22.57
12 Rutanen Pekka Lahti 3.23.37
13 Takanen Ilpo Hel.Jyry 3.29.11
14 Vilmunen Tuomo Seinäjoki 3.35.55
15 Haarala Vesa LiperTaimi 3.36.59
16 Pesonen Veijo JKU 3.37.25
17 Ryhänen Pertti Eno 3.38.01
18 Morishita Yukio Häjyt 3.39.54
19 Virtanen Jari Paimio 3.41.10
20 Leskinen Kauko Fors.Alku 3.45.15
21 Volama Mauri HÄJYT 3.47.26
22 Joukanen Seppo LUM 3.49.39
23 Österlund Ilkka Pori 3.50.42
24 Peltola Antti Häjyt 3.52.20
25 Vuorenmaa Juhani – 3.52.22
26 Vainio Risto TuS 3.53.10
27 Kivimäki Ismo VSVU 3.55.23
28 Yijälä Veikko Jämsä 3.56.21
29 Vuonoranta Esa ViUV 3.59.07
30 Penttilä Raimo Helsinki 3.59.37
31 Harteva Kauko Turku 4.03.18
32 Kitunen Matti Anjalankos 4.05.36
33 Salonen Juha Tampere 4.08.41
34 Karhu Markku Viitas.Vie 4.12.36
35 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 4.16.58
36 Saari Paavo Ylistaro 4.17.05
37 Forsman Thorolf Pietasaari 4.19.20
38 Vilen Asko VaralanMK 4.22.23
39 Huhtamäki Seppo Tampere 4.25.49
40 Hänninen Pentti Hyvinkää 4.29.14
41 Holma Antero Voltti 4.36.14
42 Selin Jari MaskunKat. 4.38.39
43 Saukkonen Kalevi VSV-U 4.49.10
44 Lehtonen Jaakko Jouts.Kul. 4.57.21
45 Pekkinen Terho Häjyt 5.04.28
46 Lähteenmäki Esko Ikaalinen 5.25.42
47 Huotari Matti LapVeikot 5.57.45
48 Saarikko Jarmo Kangasala 6.34.24
Maraton Miehet yli 60

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Hassinen Risto Outok.Vesa 3.26.57
2 Munukka Markku Tampere 3.44.57
3 Laakola Antti Toispuoltj 3.46.42
4 Hyvärinen Raimo Hämeenlinn 4.00.52
5 Siltala Onni MyK-V 4.15.16
6 Liimatta Veli Eno 4.17.53
7 Hietala Arto Vammala 4.29.14
8 Matilainen Matti JoJä 4.55.08
9 Mänttäri Matti VaralanMK 5.11.56
10 Vaisto Erkki Helsinki 5.16.40
11 Siren Pentti SpoVe 5.27.33
Maraton Miehet yli 70

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
Maraton Naiset yleinen

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Santamäki Helena Yp.Yllätys 3.48.45
Maraton Naiset yli 40

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Isokoski Päivi VaralanMK 4.01.50
2 Notkonen Kirsti TeivoSt 4.17.09
3 Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinn 4.18.02
4 Ylitalo Lea Helsinki 4.33.21
5 Syynimaa Anneli Voltti 6.06.39
Maraton Naiset yli 50

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Karjalainen Kirsti Kunto-P. 3.37.38
2 Maja Alli Rasti-Juss 4.01.35
3 Helin Anja – 4.09.46
4 Koski Riitta Vaasa 4.38.39
5 Heikkilä Tarja-Liisa Helsinki 5.16.02
Maraton Naiset yli 60

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
Puolimaraton miehet yleinen

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Heinilä Jari TeivoSt 1.18.03
2 Anttila Jouni TeivoSt 1.18.25
3 Werner Peter TeivoSt 1.18.29
4 Huhtala Pasi TeivoSt 1.20.43
5 Mauriala Jarmo VSV 1.22.16
6 Ahtiainen Ari Parola 1.22.36
7 Leppänen Petri – 1.22.50
8 Toroska Kalle KokemKovaV 1.23.44
9 Koivisto Rauno IkTU 1.23.45
10 Hynninen Ville-Veikko Turku 1.25.37
11 Vilppola Jiri Nokia 1.28.55
12 Koukkari Matti Puukari 1.29.16
13 Mäkelä Juha Tampere 1.33.58
14 Mäkitalo Marko Tampere 1.34.15
15 Saarijärvi Ari Pirkkala 1.36.17
16 Hujari Jaakko Kankaanpää 1.45.21
17 Hiirijoki Lari Vammala 1.46.02
18 Laikko Kari Rois.Ponn. 1.46.06
19 Turunen Marko Uusikaupun 1.46.29
20 Mecklin Mika Tampere 1.47.00
21 Pakkanen Juha PirHi 1.48.02
22 Mäkinen Aimo Vammala 1.53.12
23 Högström Ilari Vammala 1.54.08
24 Hirvineva Antti Huittinen 1.55.55
25 Bär Vesa Ju-Ju 2.00.00
25 Ylä-Mononen Hannu Ju-Ju 2.00.00
27 Laurila Heikki Alajärvi 2.00.30
28 Hirsimäki J-P Mutala 2.04.18
29 Rajala Mikko Rois.Ponn. 2.05.05
30 Julku Kari Ju-Ju 2.25.17
Puolimaraton miehet yli 40

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Luhtala Eero TeivoSt 1.19.46
2 Leppänen Pekka Mellilä 1.23.06
3 Hyvärinen Vesa TeivoSt 1.26.06
4 Varjo Markku TuWe 1.26.36
5 Rahikka Hannu Uusik. 1.28.26
6 Laurila Pekka Teuva 1.28.41
7 Bergvik Leif Kristiin. 1.29.02
8 Järvinen Jorma UPMVoikkaa 1.34.25
9 Halme Jukka RCAnnikink 1.35.23
10 Svahlskulla Börje Kristiin. 1.36.28
11 Henttinen Tapani PunKu 1.37.59
12 Aalto Sakari VammalanKU 1.38.20
13 Suuronen Jukka Kerava 1.39.43
14 Suomela Tauno Vammala 1.42.28
15 Mäkelä Harri Stormi 1.42.58
16 Saari Timo Äetsä 1.44.37
17 Lehtinen Esa Rauma 1.44.45
18 Saari Eero Tuomikylä 1.45.38
19 Kytömäki Juhani VaasanVas. 1.45.52
20 Pöyry Jorma HU-46 1.46.45
21 Sinkko Jouko KoskenKaik 1.47.51
22 Sinisalo Mauri Rauma 1.48.20
23 Kivilä Kauko Tampere 1.55.37
24 Voutilainen Juha Helsinki 1.56.32
25 Mäenpää Olavi Häjyt 1.57.02
26 Kytönen Erkki Seinäjoki 1.57.24
27 Vuorio Simo Huittinen 1.57.44
28 Virtanen Pentti Äetsä 1.58.13
29 Laurinen Markku Mellilä 1.58.30
30 Toivonen Hannu Vammala 1.59.43
31 Välimäki Paavo Häjyt 2.01.24
32 Peurala Pekka PunKu 2.03.00
33 Peltonen Kari Kaarina 2.03.19
34 Jokinen Juhani Kuopio 2.04.40
35 Kataja-Rahko Erkki Tervajoki 2.11.48
36 Tervamäki Risto Kraft SWE 2.14.48
37 Tamminen Heikki Ylistaro 2.15.05
38 Saarela Into Forssa 2.18.35
39 Jylhä Markku Seinäjoki 2.24.51
40 Nurmi Esko Pöytyä 2.26.52
41 Marjomäki Mauno Kurikka 2.52.52
42 Rajala Esko Kurikka 3.05.14
Puolimaraton naiset yleinen

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Kyllönen Marjo Sotkamo 1.26.28
2 Reko Seija Ikaalinen 1.37.11
3 Mäkelä Tiina Kort.Ryhti 1.40.45
4 Koivu Sari Turku 1.43.15
5 Huhtala Sini Alast.Urh. 1.49.21
6 Halkivaha Minna Oripää 2.10.32
7 Paasio Heli Eduskunta 2.33.58
Puolimaraton naiset 40

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Piispanen Päivi Tampere 1.41.39
2 Lehtonen Tuija LiedonLuja 1.43.15
3 Tuomisto Lea Oripää 1.48.41
4 Hynnä Jaana Roismala 1.49.07
5 Koskinen Iires VSVU 2.01.01
6 Kuusisto Ulla-Maija Rauma 2.03.06
7 Pöllänen Pirjo Kaarina 2.03.19
8 Niemi Tarja Huittinen 2.05.10
8 Ruohomäki Arja Huittinen 2.05.10
10 Vuorio Riitta VaralanMK 2.07.48
11 Volama Marja-Liisa Seinäjoki 2.32.34
12 Karhu Saara Eduskunta 2.33.58
13 Niemiaho Riitta Laihia 2.52.52
Kunto 10 km

Sij Nimi Seura Aika
— ——————— ———– ——-
1 Mahlamäki Jouko Huittinen 35.08
2 Mäkilaurila Pentti Roismala 39.32
3 Mäkinen Juha Kauttua 40.54
4 Lahtovaara Arto Rutava 41.43
5 Lehtomäki Seppo Viljakkala 43.19
6 Ruuska Seppo TU-38 46.44
7 Kivinen Jaakko Ylöjärvi 47.30
8 Halkivaha Anne Oripää 47.53
9 Haataja K Tampere 48.25
10 Nurminen Pia Pirkkala 50.15
11 Aro Tuija Huittinen 50.23
12 Salmelin Alpo Äetsä 55.02
13 Mäkinen Karoliina Vammala 55.38
14 Haapala Krista Kiukainen 1.02.43
15 Vepsä Pertti Nakkila 1.16.14
16 Köykkä Matti Häjyt 1.19.20
17 Helekorpi-Lehtonen Ritva JoKu 1.36.03
17 Lehtonen Riikka Tampere 1.36.03
19 Ristolainen Martti KarkY 1.38.58
Ristolainen Merja Karkku

Comments are closed.